Mandatsträger:
Name | Mitgliedschaft | Art der Mitarbeit | von | bis | Funktion | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vorsitzender | ||||||||
David Santel | SPD | SPD Vorsitzende/r | Vorsitzende/r | |||||
Stellvertretende Vorsitzende | ||||||||
Matthias Löning | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | ||||||
I. stellvertretende Vorsitzende | ||||||||
Hanka Schätzel | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2020 | von 01.11.2020 | ||||
Mitglieder | ||||||||
Karin Hardebeck | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Geschaftsführerin | Geschaftsführerin | ||||
Mehman Aliyev | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2017 | bis 01.11.2017 | ||||
Franziska Beste | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | ||||||
Chelsea Binia | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2020 | von 01.11.2020 | ||||
Jarmila Binia | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2020 | von 01.11.2020 | ||||
Marvin Bruns | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | ||||||
Karina Dejbus | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | ||||||
Julian Dingmann | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | ||||||
Swantje Dunkelmann | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | ||||||
Jan-Uwe Hans Hacker | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | ||||||
Arne Hömme | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2020 | von 01.11.2020 | ||||
Jan Hömme | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2017 | von 01.11.2017 | ||||
Lars Hömme | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2020 | von 01.11.2020 | ||||
Lina Kenning | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | ||||||
Nikita Kichimasov | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2020 | von 01.11.2020 | ||||
Michelle Labuda | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | ||||||
Ines Leppich | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | ||||||
Alena Lömker | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2020 | von 01.11.2020 | ||||
Kaya Lüers | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2020 | von 01.11.2020 | ||||
Anna-Lena Mannß | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2020 | von 01.11.2020 | ||||
Luca Reddig | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2020 | von 01.11.2020 | ||||
Tim Sabelhaus | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | ||||||
Jakob Santel | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | ||||||
Carla Schädel | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2020 | von 01.11.2020 | ||||
Falk Schutkin | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2020 | von 01.11.2020 | ||||
Kristin Upmann | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2020 | von 01.11.2020 | ||||
Verwaltung | ||||||||
Stefan Bartling | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.08.2017 | von 01.08.2017 | Jugendpfleger | Jugendpfleger |